Klasy 7 - listy uczniów

Poniżej listy uczniów przyjętych do klasy 7. w roku szkolnym 2017/2018.

Klasa 7a (hp)

Wychowawca: Beata Rzeczkowska

  1. Brunagel Jan hp
  2. Cęckiewicz Michał hp
  3. Ciszewska Maja hp
  4. Dorobis Julia hp
  5. Fall Kacper hp
  6. Głaz Igor hp
  7. Hajto Maria hp
  8. Janas Emilia hp
  9. Jurek Ewa hp
  10. Kornaś Aleksandra hp
  11. Król Maria hp
  12. Kuś Zuzanna hp
  13. Lipczyńska Ewa hp
  14. Lustig Dominika hp
  15. Machaczka Krzysztof hp
  16. Marks Witold hp
  17. Michalec Jan hp
  18. Piotrowska Lena hp
  19. Płonczyński Miłosz hp
  20. Pokrzepa Mikołaj hp
  21. Przybycień Aleksandra hp
  22. Ropa Iwo hp
  23. Rzewuska Aleksandra hp
  24. Senrdowicz Maja hp
  25. Sitko Michał hp
  26. Szlubowski Wojciech hp
  27. Wrzecionek Bartosz hp
  28. Zając Jakub hp

Klasa 7b (fp, np1, np2)

Wychowawca: Piotr Bryk

  1. Adamczyk Wiktor np
  2. Babicz Amelia np
  3. Babicz Kevin fp
  4. Bartkowiak Zuzanna  fp
  5. Bis Mateusz fp
  6. Bruska Hanna fp
  7. Bukalska Klara np
  8. Gońka Mateusz np
  9. Kilińska Anna fp
  10. Kmiecik Łukasz fp
  11. Korzeniowska Julia np
  12. Kula Karolina fp
  13. Kwiecień Bartosz fp
  14. Opałka Regina fp
  15. Ostrowska Emilia fp
  16. Piórecka Anna np
  17. Porębski Mikołaj np
  18. Sęk Wojciech np
  19. Sobczak Michał np
  20. Sobesto Małgorzata fp
  21. Stempińska Weronika np
  22. Synowiec Maciej np
  23. Targosz Hubert np
  24. Tokuoka Pola np
  25. Wesołowska Zofia np
  26. Widła Aleks np
  27. Wójcik Mateusz np
  28. Zalejski Andrzej fp

Klasa 7c (hk, hp, fk, nk)

Wychowawca: Renata Sokal

  1. Badura Karol hp
  2. Bogacz Maciej hp
  3. Brzana Jan hp
  4. Grzywińska Amelia hp
  5. Jędrys Martyna  hp
  6. Kacprzak Martyna hp
  7. Knap Krzysztof nk
  8. Knot Paweł nk
  9. Konieczny Kamil nk
  10. Koprowska Barbara nk
  11. Łuczak Olga nk
  12. Machnik Tomasz nk
  13. Mroczka Paweł nk
  14. Pająk Małgorzata hk
  15. Piller Gabriela hk
  16. Piotrowski Łukasz hk
  17. Piwowarczyk Paulina hp
  18. Poreda Tymoteusz hp
  19. Samek Mikołaj nk
  20. Shon Weronika nk
  21. Solich Gabriela nk
  22. Stachecki Jakub nk
  23. Śmietana Aleksandra fk
  24. Śmietana Justyna fk
  25. Waksmundzki Wiktor nk
  26. Walczak Karina nk
  27. Zajda Hanna hk
  28. Zeliaś Magdalena nk

 

Typ niusa: